- Home
- Gloves
- Exam Gloves
- Nitrile Sterile Exam Gloves, Pairs, Powder-Free, 8/50pr/cs (6528)

Nitrile Sterile Exam Gloves, Pairs, Powder-Free, 8/50pr/cs (6528)
SKU: 6528
SELECT Size
UNIT
QUANTITY
Case
$195.00
1
QUALITY CERTIFIED
FAST SHIPPING
RELIABLE FULFILLMENT
Internal SKU
6528
Brand Name
Dynarex
Description
Nitrile Sterile Exam Gloves, Pairs, Small, Powder-Free, 8/50pr/cs
You May Also Need
Similar Products

Dynarex
Nitrile Sterile Exam Gloves, Pairs, Large, Powder Free, 8/50pr/cs (6530)
$195.00
Dynarex
Nitrile Sterile Exam Gloves, Singles, Powder-Free, 8/100/cs (6522)
$234.00
Dynarex
Nitrile Sterile Exam Gloves, Singles, Large, Powder Free, 8/100/cs (6524)
$234.00
Dynarex
Sterile Latex Exam Gloves, Powder-Free, 8/50/cs (2451)
$247.50


